Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kevin Ellis Technology Specialist Email
Dolores Loftus School Social Worker Email
Maria Minor Clerk Typist Email
Kimberly Morgan Secretary to the Principal Email
Lisa Ortengren Bookkeeper Email
Judith Perez Information Specialist Email
Margaret Trueblood Clinic Assistant Email
Alexandra Wilkinson Media Center Email
Beth Wipf School Nurse Email

Pre-Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Diane Arizmendi Pre-K Teacher Email
Julie Gold Pre-K Handicapped Teacher Email
Karen Nicholson Pre-K Teacher Email

Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Virginia Agapi Kindergarten Teacher Email
Tara Knirk Kindergarten Teacher Email  
Jennifer Krohnfeldt Kindergarten Teacher Email
Keri Layden Kindergarten Teacher Email
Marie Lucas Kindergarten Teacher Email Web
Beth McLain Kindergarten Teacher Email
Jessica Potanovic Kindergarten Teacher Email
Kerry Sanders Kindergarten Teacher Email
Courtney Schwab Kindergarten Teacher Email
Hayley Segal Kindergarten Teacher Email Web
Donna Tutton Kindergarten Teacher Email

1st Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Stephanie Blanchard First Grade Teacher Email Web
Andrea Devita First Grade Teacher Email
Karen Hamilton First Grade Teacher Email
Sandra Kolar First Grade Teacher Email Web
Patrice Moore First Grade Teacher Email
Kristin Reed First Grade Teacher Email
Christine Shore First Grade Teacher Email
Allison Simancas First Grade Teacher Email
Donna Tutton First Grade Teacher Email
Amy Vetter First Grade Teacher Email Web
Ashley Wacker First Grade Teacher Email

2nd Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Nicole Alvarez Second Grade Teacher Email Web
Irma Benejan Second Grade Teacher Email Web
Tricia Conroy Second Grade Teacher Email Web
Coral Huffman Second Grade Teacher Email
Alexandria Koban Second Grade Teacher Email Web
Tricia Krizka Second Grade Teacher Email
Colleen Matarazzo Second Grade Teacher Email
Alyssa Raterman Second Grade Teacher Email
Amy Sherman Second Grade Teacher Email
Jennifer Sisk Second Grade Teacher Email
Jane Swedish Second Grade Teacher Email

3rd Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Rhemila Barcia Third Grade Teacher Email
Jen Beckler Third Grade Teacher Email
Patricia Cicero Third Grade Teacher Email
April Dunhill Third Grade Teacher Email Web
Stephanie Evancho Third Grade Teacher Email
Ximena Hurtado Third Grade Teacher Email
Jessica Korte Third Grade Teacher Email Web
Jeana Malone Third Grade Teacher Email Web
Jenna Miller Third Grade Teacher Email Web

4th Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Gabrielle Adamczyk Fourth Grade Teacher Email Web
Chelsea Franklin Fourth Grade Teacher Email
Sandy Franklin Fourth Grade Teacher Email
Kerri McCormick Fourth Grade Teacher Email
Karol O'Neill Fourth Grade Teacher Email
Christine Poinsett Fourth Grade Teacher Email
Julie Smith Fourth Grade Teacher Email

5th Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Emerrita Brochin Fifth Grade Teacher Email
Susan Gower Fifth Grade Teacher Email
Rachael Hengstebeck Fifth Grade Teacher Email
Michelle Latorre Fifth Grade Teacher Email
Cara Sanderson Fifth Grade Teacher Email
Monieg Sill Fifth Grade Teacher Email
Kelly Pierce Fifth Grade Teacher Email

Gifted

Name
Title
Email
Web
Megan Ashcraft Fourth Grade Gifted Teacher Email Web
Sharon Beets Third Grade Gifted Teacher Email
Christina Broadhead Second Grade Gifted Teacher Email Web
Nancy Harvey Gifted Resource Teacher Email
Amy Rollo Fifth Grade Gifted Teacher Email Web

ESE

Name
Title
Email
Web
Darla Betlach
Occupational Therapist 
Robin Clark
School Psychologist
Madeline Foley Speech Teacher Email
Casey Foote Staffing Specialist Email
Erin Messinger Speech Teacher Email
Anita Parmer Resource Teacher Email
Sarah Weston Speech Teacher Email

Special Area

Name
Title
Email
Web
Dave Crawford STEM Teacher Email Web
Annie Emerson Art Teacher Email
Ryan Forkey P.E. Teacher Email
Robert Mezzio Music Teacher Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
Marilyn Arencibia ESOL Paraprofessional Email
Debbie Assad Paraprofessional Email
Adrienne Bartlett Paraprofessional Email
Sandy Bazan Paraprofessional Email
Donna Ens Paraprofessional Email
Gloria Henderson Paraprofessional Email
Gayle Horton Paraprofessional Email
Victoria Kammerer Paraprofessional Email
Moe King Paraprofessional Email
Sherri LaTour Paraprofessional Email
Karina Leposa-Schmitt Paraprofessional Email
Rick Maere Paraprofessional Email
Elizabeth Michaud Paraprofessional Email
MaryAnn Paschke Paraprofessional Email
Sumana Raychaudhuri Paraprofessional Email
Colleen Richardson Paraprofessional Email
Lindsay Rycenga Paraprofessional Email
Tammi Schweitzer Paraprofessional Email
Jill Trees Paraprofessional Email

Custodians

Name
Title
Email
Web
Mario Encinosa Custodian Email
Lidia Encinosa Custodian Email
Lelia Givens Custodian Email
Nancy Jones Custodian Email
Pat Radley Building Supervisor Email
Sue Ramirez Head Custodian Email
Juan Ramirez Custodian Email
Luis Rodriguez Custodian Email

Food Service

Name
Title
Email
Web
Betty Kensell Food Service Worker Email
Rhonda Linzalone Food Service Worker Email
Colleen McKenna Food Service Worker Email
Linda Smith Food Service Manager Email
Tisha Swartout Food Service Worker Email
Rose Wuss Food Service Worker Email